You are using an outdated browser. Please upgrade your browser to improve your experience.

Competition Winners

Day 9 - Win 1 Mega Supplement Pack

Competition Drawn 10th Dec 2018

  • K. Calderwood QLD

Day 8 - Win 1 of 5 Pan Macmillan Packs

Competition Drawn 10th Dec 2018

  • G. Yung QLD
  • D. Bell VIC
  • S. Mackinnon VIC
  • P. Wilson VIC
  • G. Stavrinidis VIC

Day 7 - Win 1 of 3 Piping Hot Swimsuits

Competition Drawn 10th Dec 2018

  • S. Delahaye VIC
  • K. McCubbin QLD
  • J. Radford VIC

Day 6 - Win 1 of 3 Fernie Merch packs

Competition Drawn 7th Dec 2018

  • T. Cosmas VIC
  • S. Ryan NSW
  • C. Collier NSW

Day 5 - Win 1 of 5 Healthy Chef Prize Packs

Competition Drawn 6th Dec 18

  • S. Wrigley QLD
  • S. Davis NT
  • M. Kriss VIC
  • M. Sagovac NSW
  • R. Miller VIC

Day 4 - Win 1 of 5 Business Chicks Premium Members

Competition Drawn 5th Dec 18

  • A. Winning QLD
  • D. Zaharis NSW
  • K. Mcintosh VIC
  • C. Morrison VIC
  • R. Brennan NSW

Day 3 - Win 1 of 6 Workout Girl Vouchers

Competition drawn 4th December 2018

  • M. Chong VIC 3056
  • C. Dorian VIC 3156
  • A. Henwood NSW 2155
  • L. Pavitt VIC 3040
  • L. Merry QLD 4350
  • M. Tarabaras VIC 3136

Day 2 - Win 1 of 10 Natvia Prize Packs

Competition drawn 3rd December 2018

  • J. Wong WA 6147
  • S. Wellfate VC 3023
  • E. Dammen VIC 3159
  • C. Morrosin VIC 3163
  • S. Lagana VIC 3630
  • J. Seymour VIC 3337
  • K. Hill NSW 2226
  • N. Sultana NSW 2747
  • K.Robins NSW 2229

Day 1 - Win 1 of 50 Event Cinema double movie passes

Competition drawn 3rd December 2018

  • M. Wittholz SA 5153
  • S. Wachtel SA 5073
  • J. Paxevanos VIC 3039
  • L. Pavitt VIC 3040
  • S. Smith VIC 3350
  • D. Elmer VIC 3551
  • E. Matruglio NSW 2210
  • S. Wrigley QLD 4157
  • J. Martin QLD 4151
  • M. Westphal QLD 4179
  • K. Donohoe VIC 3071
  • D. Sutton VIC 3053
  • H. Haines QLD 4032
  • B. Prentice VIC 3116
  • C. Morrison VIC 3136
  • S. Burt VIC 3136
  • S. Mok VIC 3148
  • E. Damen VIC 3159
  • C. Dorian VIC 3156
  • L. Martin-Harre QLD 4207
  • L. Sternberg VIC 3340
  • K. Hite WA 6156
  • S. Sanden WA 6156
  • K. NSW 2224
  • C. D'Rosario VIC 3132
  • D. Pomlett QLD 4503
  • M. Sekandari NSW 2145
  • R. Dixon QLD 4220
  • M. Elmir NSW 2220
  • J. Guerbois NSW 2112
  • M. Mccormack NSW 2529
  • S. Papadimas NSW 2529
  • C. Cowland NSW 2529
  • D. Clarke NSW 2529
  • S. Wales VIC 3182
  • S. Mackinnon VIC 3184
  • L. White VIC 3037
  • L. Wiacek VIC 3036
  • R. Fowler ACT 2905
  • M. Garver ACT 2906
  • G. Correa VIC 3043
  • A. Julein QLD 4109
  • L. Bullough NSW 2519
  • K. Neilson WA 6156
  • E. Lal Henderson
  • K. Perera
  • T. Cameron QLD 4133
  • C. Taylor ACT 2617
  • P. Deshon

Win a 3 month membership and personal training pack

Competition drawn November 2018

  • A. Dymock ACT

Win an activewear pack and a six-month membership

Competition drawn November 2018

  • D. Kotovets, QLD

Win a 6 month membership for you and a friend

Competition drawn October 2018

  • S. Chenery, QLD

Win 1 of 3 Three Month Memberships

Competition drawn September 2018

  • L.Harris ACT, 2617
  • M.Smee ACT, 2900
  • J.Russell VIC, 3156

Win one 12 month membership

Competition drawn August 2018

  • M. Mikac, 3216 VIC

Win six months of group fitness classes for you and a friend

Competition drawn July 2018

  • E. Cunningham, 3805 VIC

Win a three-month membership

Competition drawn June 2018

  • M. Burraston, QLD
  • J. Nash, VIC
  • K. Morcombe, VIC
  • S. Addison, QLD
  • E. Priel, VIC

Win a year of PT for you and a friend

Competition Drawn June 2018

  • D. Luk. 6155, WA

Member Experience Survey Draw

Competition drawn April 2018

  • R. Oehl. 3037, VIC

Surprise Christmas Boxes

Competition drawn December 2017

  • Grand Prize $1,000 Coles/Myer gift voucher winner: J. Terry. 3015, VIC
  • A. Graf. 4031, QLD
  • A. Voigt. 4132, QLD
  • A. East. 20082 NSW
  • A. Kelly. 2913, ACT
  • B. Anne. 4110 QLD
  • B. Hallam. 2527, NSW
  • C. Hall. 4506, QLD
  • C. Sainsbury. 4655, QLD
  • D. Henderson. 3142, VIC
  • E. Lidgerwood. 3042, VIC
  • F. Hassan. 3021, VIC
  • F. Schwab. 3116, VIC
  • H. Dienjes. 3064, VIC
  • J. Sellars. 4118, QLD
  • J. Hatch. 3807, VIC
  • J. Keygan. 7022, TAS
  • K. Coppleman. 4017, QLD
  • K. Smith. 2114, NSW
  • L. Greco. 3169, VIC
  • L. Pearson. 2515, NSW
  • L. Wiacek. 3036, VIC
  • L. Lupic. 2166. NSW
  • L. Rodrigues. 2196, NSW
  • M. Jones. 4556, QLD
  • M. Warner. 3136, VIC
  • M. Paulo. 4350, QLD
  • M. Revell. 3630, VIC
  • M. Stoppa. 2208, NSW
  • M. Pitchford-Brown. 6172, WA
  • M. Jayde. 3030, VIC
  • N. Harman. 4551, QLD
  • N. Winter. 5097, SA
  • N. Tomasich. 4053, QLD
  • N. Billie. 2154, NSW
  • P. Taylor-Barnett. 3134, VIC
  • R. London. 3450, VIC
  • R. Kefford. 4122, QLD
  • S. Dennison. 4503, QLD
  • S. Freeman. 2620, NSW
  • S. Clinton. 2790, NSW
  • S. Sparrow. 5554, SA
  • T. Skye. 7248, TAS
  • T. Taddeo. 5097, SA
  • U. Rahman. 2912, ACT
  • V. Cameron. 4211, QLD
  • Y. Mobayad. 3219, VIC
  • Y. Jin. 3121, VIC
  • Z. Millard. 3042, VIC

Competition Drawn August 2016

  • C. Daines. 6107, WA
  • D. Proestos. 2007, NSW
  • T. Le. 2606, ACT
  • S. Wong. 5000, SA
  • M. Jun. 2077, NSW
  • K. Ivey. 3550, VIC
  • N. Truss. 4558, QLD
  • T. Hutchinson. 3805, VIC

Christmas Movie Winners

Competition drawn December 2017

  • Grand Prize 12 months of free movies Winner: E. Milojevic. 3036, VIC
  • L. Muscat. 3023, VIC
  • M. Pettit. 3556, VIC
  • V. Tserkezidis. 3180, VIC
  • S. Calder. 0820, NT
  • N. Barrett. 2640 NSW
  • J. Kelly. 5086, SA
  • E. Mills. 6108, WA
  • L. Chawner. 2282, NSW
  • Louise. 3550, VIC
  • K. Horton. 0800, NT
  • Johnston. 3550, VIC
  • E. Jarvis. 3555, VIC
  • M. Knight. 3630, VIC
  • Thio. 2606, ACT
  • Neander. 3072, VIC
  • Gilbert. 3138, VIC
  • S. Jellie. 3152, VIC
  • May. 2904, ACT
  • R. Gupta. 3178, VIC
  • J. Burriss. 3919, VIC
  • Tremblay-Hershman. 4564 QLD
  • K. Dimmock. 2515, NSW
  • Philps. 5090, SA
  • J. Brogden. 3216, VIC
  • A. Edwards. 3037, VIC

VIP Movie Night

Competition drawn

  • C. Scott. 4034, QLD

Win a three-month membership for you and a friend plus a meal management bag from Brackenbury Nutrition worth $140

Competition drawn December 2017

  • R. Robinson. 6156, WA

Win a one-year membership at Fernwood Fitness

Competition drawn January 2018

  • R. Koenig. 3124, VIC

Summer Sculpt Online Program, 6 Personal Training & 6 Food Coaching Sessions

Competition Drawn October 2017

  • L. Jordon. 2640, NSW
  • M. Jaunutis. 3156, VIC
  • K. Flatley. 4119, QLD
  • A. Macdonnell. 4129, QLD
  • J. Lam. 2164, NSW

6 Month Membership & $500 New Balance Voucher

Competition Drawn August 2017

  • C. MacLean. 2901, ACT

3 Month Membership

Competition Drawn August 2017

  • K. Milner. 7250, TAS
  • S. Nikora. 4152, QLD
  • M. Taylor. 3116, VIC
  • F. Davies. 5108, SA
  • S. Inglis. 2018, NSW

6 Month Membership, Bellabeat

Competition Drawn July 2017

  • M. Norman. 4509, QLD

12 Month Membership, Bellabeat

Competition Drawn June 2017

  • K. Flowers. 3000, VIC

Win a trip to Tuscany

Competition Drawn May 2017

  • C. Hunt. 2913, ACT

12 Month Membership

Competition Drawn May 2017

  • B. Fawcett. 4053, QLD
  • O. Butson. 6156, WA

Competition Drawn March 2017

  • A. Drew. 3182, VIC

3 Month Membership, 3 Months of Group Personal Training & 3 Months of Food Coaching

Competition Drawn March 2017

  • P. Sullivan. 4032, QLD

3 Month Membership & 3 Months of Group Personal Training

Competition Drawn February 2017

  • H. Smith. 4152, QLD

3 Month Membership, Detox Box, 3 Months of Goddess & 3 cell-IQ sessions

Competition Drawn December 2016 - January 2017

  • E. Morris. 3156, VIC

12 Month Membership

Competition Drawn November 2016

  • S. Mcculloch. 6107, WA
  • T. Agresta. 3032, VIC

Competition Drawn October 2016

  • A. Endres. 4129, QLD

3 Month Membership

Competition Drawn September 2016

  • K. Stoboi. 2112, NSW
  • P. Stojanovski. 2529, NSW
  • Z. Sculfer-Baldwin. 5097, SA

Competition Drawn August 2016

  • C. Daines. 6107, WA
  • D. Proestos. 2007, NSW
  • T. Le. 2606, ACT
  • S. Wong. 5000, SA
  • M. Jun. 2077, NSW
  • K. Ivey. 3550, VIC
  • N. Truss. 4558, QLD
  • T. Hutchinson. 3805, VIC

Competition Drawn July 2016

  • R. Laing. 2150, NSW
  • A. Short. 4506, QLD
  • C. Timcke. 3072, VIC
  • C. Dove. 3630, VIC
  • R. Stokes. 4053, QLD
  • K. Taylor. 3156, VIC
  • M. Muscat. 2529, NSW
  • L. Brown. 2900, ACT

Competition Drawn May 2016

  • A. Hattersley. 2228, NSW
  • N. Fairbanks. 4350, QLD
  • K. Porteous. 0810, NT
  • M. Cosgriff. 3350, VIC
  • M. Fay. 4230, QLD
  • A. Bont. 4502, QLD
  • S. Sahohian. 4152, QLD
  • S. Hayward. 4119, QLD